Credit Rating - 2NWEST BUILDERS AND DECORATORS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: 2NWEST BUILDERS AND DECORATORS LTD, 189 SOUTH COUNTESS ROAD, LONDON, E17 5JT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 24 September 2012.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08226709
Date Incorporated: 24 September 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 2ENWEST BUILDERS AND DECORATORS LTD
Registered Number: 08226709
Annual Return: 24 September 2015
Registered Office: 189 SOUTH COUNTESS ROAD, LONDON, E17 5JT
SIC Code and Operations: 43390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

2NWEST BUILDERS AND DECORATORS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05465608 2O2 SYSTEMS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11646361 2OB LIMITED Active
06300204 2OC (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Active
05349641 2OC LTD Active
10672366 2OCR LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd