Credit Rating - FIRST CARE AMBULANCE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FIRST CARE AMBULANCE LIMITED, INGLESIDE INGLESIDE, BRENTOR, TAVISTOCK, DEVON, PL19 0NG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2018. The company was incorporated on 11 October 2012.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08248359
Date Incorporated: 11 October 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TREVDALE LIMITED
Registered Number: 08248359
Annual Return: 11 October 2015
Registered Office: INGLESIDE INGLESIDE, BRENTOR, TAVISTOCK, DEVON, PL19 0NG
SIC Code and Operations: 49390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FIRST CARE AMBULANCE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11996534 FIRST CARE CHOICE LTD Active
08465820 FIRST CARE DCA LTD Active
07544515 FIRST CARE DIRECT LIMITED Active
08597626 FIRST CARE FRANCHISING LIMITED Active
11341816 FIRST CARE GLOBAL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd