Credit Rating - EAST FLEET MARINE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: EAST FLEET MARINE LTD, HEXHAM ENTERPRISE HUB, BURN LANE, HEXHAM, NE46 3HN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 October 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08272390
Date Incorporated: 29 October 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SORENSEN MARITIME (GB) LTD
Registered Number: 08272390
Annual Return: 29 October 2015
Registered Office: HEXHAM ENTERPRISE HUB, BURN LANE, HEXHAM, NE46 3HN
SIC Code and Operations: 50200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EAST FLEET MARINE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06391805 EAST FLOAT LOGISTICS LIMITED Active
10601994 EAST FLOAT QUAY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
10462017 EAST FLOAT SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09841307 EAST FLOWER LIMITED Active
11379160 EAST FLY FISHING ADVENTURE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd