Credit Rating - KUSUTRA LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KUSUTRA LTD, BIRCHIN COURT - SUITE 603 20 BIRCHIN LANE, CITY OF LONDON, LONDON, EC3V 9DU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2018. The company was incorporated on 20 November 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08299651
Date Incorporated: 20 November 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CONSORTIUM SOLUTIONS LTD, SAGGIOMO LTD
Registered Number: 08299651
Annual Return: 21 June 2016
Registered Office: BIRCHIN COURT - SUITE 603 20 BIRCHIN LANE, CITY OF LONDON, LONDON, EC3V 9DU
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KUSUTRA LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 3 June 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09964238 KUSZA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08404246 KUSZER TZEDAKAH Active
11682339 KUSZNERUK LTD Active
09611643 KUSZTY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12276170 KUSZYK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd