Credit Rating - A LITTLE CREATIVITY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: A LITTLE CREATIVITY LTD, 45 SUNNY BANK PARADE, MIRFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF14 0JP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2015. The company was incorporated on 26 November 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08306945
Date Incorporated: 26 November 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EAT CLEAN TRAIN DIRTY LTD
Registered Number: 08306945
Annual Return: 26 November 2015
Registered Office: 45 SUNNY BANK PARADE, MIRFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF14 0JP
SIC Code and Operations: 43320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

A LITTLE CREATIVITY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08349662 A LITTLE CUP OF HEAVEN CUPCAKES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11879174 A LITTLE DIFFERENT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Active
09693352 A LITTLE DIN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10834823 A LITTLE DISTRACTION LTD Active
11411309 A LITTLE DRAMATIC LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd