Credit Rating - WEST MIDLAND PLUMBING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WEST MIDLAND PLUMBING LTD, 8 FAIRVIEW, HANDSACRE, RUGELEY, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS15 4DJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 11 December 2012.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08326477
Date Incorporated: 11 December 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WEST MIDLANDS PLUMBING LTD
Registered Number: 08326477
Annual Return: 11 December 2015
Registered Office: 8 FAIRVIEW, HANDSACRE, RUGELEY, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS15 4DJ
SIC Code and Operations: 43220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WEST MIDLAND PLUMBING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01487429 WEST MIDLAND PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
06993635 WEST MIDLAND PROPERTY & PLANT LIMITED Active
09636730 WEST MIDLAND PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED Dissolved
00953482 WEST MIDLAND PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED Active
03426204 WEST MIDLAND QUALITY CONVERTERS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd