Credit Rating - KLT GAS & ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KLT GAS & ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD, 35C THORNABY GARDENS, LONDON, N18 2AU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 17 December 2012.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08332467
Date Incorporated: 17 December 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KLT PLUMBING & ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD.
Registered Number: 08332467
Annual Return: 17 December 2015
Registered Office: 35C THORNABY GARDENS, LONDON, N18 2AU
SIC Code and Operations: 43210,43220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KLT GAS & ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11861550 KLT GROUP LIMITED Active
05541639 KLT GROUP OF COMPANIES LIMITED Active
08410494 KLT INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
08179177 KLT IT SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11945687 KLT IT SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd