Credit Rating - ARC 3 INVESTMENTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ARC 3 INVESTMENTS LTD, 25 BALHAM HIGH ROAD, LONDON, SW12 9AL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2019. The company was incorporated on 19 December 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2021. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 July 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08336309
Date Incorporated: 19 December 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ARC 3 INVETSMENTS LTD
Registered Number: 08336309
Annual Return: 19 December 2015
Registered Office: 25 BALHAM HIGH ROAD, LONDON, SW12 9AL
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ARC 3 INVESTMENTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 6 August 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11485273 ARC 3 LIMITED Active
08570420 ARC 360 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10676513 ARC 360 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06951497 ARC 365 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC428896 ARC 4BB LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd