Credit Rating - KEITH ULYATT CONSULTING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KEITH ULYATT CONSULTING LTD, 43 MASSAMS LANE, FRESHFIELD, FORMBY, MERSEYSIDE, L37 7BD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 2 January 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08344489
Date Incorporated: 2 January 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KEITH ULYATT COSULTING LTD
Registered Number: 08344489
Annual Return: 2 January 2016
Registered Office: 43 MASSAMS LANE, FRESHFIELD, FORMBY, MERSEYSIDE, L37 7BD
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KEITH ULYATT CONSULTING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06385049 KEITH USHER DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED Active
09870784 KEITH VALENTINE HAULAGE LIMITED Active
09667718 KEITH VAN-RYHN CARPENTRY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI632148 KEITH VENTURES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04803561 KEITH VINCENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd