Credit Rating - EVERGREEN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: EVERGREEN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, 283 HIGH STREET, SMETHWICK, WEST MIDLANDS, B66 3NJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2016. The company was incorporated on 11 January 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08357572
Date Incorporated: 11 January 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EVERGREEN CONTRUCTION LTD
Registered Number: 08357572
Annual Return: 11 January 2016
Registered Office: 283 HIGH STREET, SMETHWICK, WEST MIDLANDS, B66 3NJ
SIC Code and Operations: 42990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EVERGREEN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08547776 EVERGREEN CONSULTANCY LTD Active
09434729 EVERGREEN CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD Active
09976094 EVERGREEN CONSULTANTS LTD Active
07988082 EVERGREEN CONSULTING (GB) LTD Active
10668647 EVERGREEN CONSULTING LONDON LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd