Credit Rating - OSBORNE AND SON (BEVERLEY) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: OSBORNE AND SON (BEVERLEY) LTD, 17 MINSTER MOORGATE, BEVERLEY, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU17 8HP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2016. The company was incorporated on 24 January 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08373297
Date Incorporated: 24 January 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MONO SOUND RECORDS LTD
Registered Number: 08373297
Annual Return: 24 January 2016
Registered Office: 17 MINSTER MOORGATE, BEVERLEY, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU17 8HP
SIC Code and Operations: 63990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OSBORNE AND SON (BEVERLEY) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09052960 OSBORNE AND SONS LTD Active
12125370 OSBORNE AND SONS RETAIL LTD Active
09553867 OSBORNE AND WISE LIMITED Active
10771814 OSBORNE AND WORRALL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI016237 OSBORNE APARTMENTS (NUMBER ONE) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd