Credit Rating - SHUWAX RECORDS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SHUWAX RECORDS LTD, 3 NOWELL CRESCENT, NOWELL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LS9 6HN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 1 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08384756
Date Incorporated: 1 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MUCHAM LTD
Registered Number: 08384756
Annual Return: 1 March 2016
Registered Office: 3 NOWELL CRESCENT, NOWELL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LS9 6HN
SIC Code and Operations: 62020,62090,63990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SHUWAX RECORDS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10260963 SHUWAYHAT CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10583613 SHUWEN WANG DESIGN LIMITED Active
10096214 SHUXIN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09619471 SHUXING PLC Active - Proposal to Strike off
11348330 SHUXING PLC Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd