Credit Rating - A QUARTER NORTH LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: A QUARTER NORTH LIMITED, WYVOLS COURT BASINGSTOKE ROAD, SWALLOWFIELD, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG7 1WY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 4 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 January 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08387465
Date Incorporated: 4 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DESIGN 13 (CONSULTANCY) LIMITED
Registered Number: 08387465
Annual Return: 4 February 2016
Registered Office: WYVOLS COURT BASINGSTOKE ROAD, SWALLOWFIELD, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG7 1WY
SIC Code and Operations: 74100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

A QUARTER NORTH LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 January 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04681082 A QUARTER OF LIMITED Active
09247827 A QUARTER OF SWEETS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09508606 A QUE LTD Active
11718126 A QUICK COMPANY LTD Active
03142265 A QUICK KILL PEST CONTROL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd