Credit Rating - STANDARD DRAWERS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: STANDARD DRAWERS LIMITED, 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 11 February 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08396894
Date Incorporated: 11 February 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GOOMBA LTD
Registered Number: 08396894
Annual Return: 11 February 2016
Registered Office: 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STANDARD DRAWERS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08512432 STANDARD DRINKS LIMITED Active
11053975 STANDARD EDUCARE GLOBAL LTD Active
08652233 STANDARD EDUCATION COMMITTEE U.K. LIMITED Active
08943770 STANDARD EDUCATION LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03524941 STANDARD EIGHT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd