First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - AXIS WELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: AXIS WELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED, 1 SOUTHAMPTON STREET, LONDON, WC2R 0LR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2020. The company was incorporated on 5 March 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08430347
Date Incorporated: 5 March 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALICANTE TOPCO LIMITED
Registered Number: 08430347
Annual Return: 5 March 2016
Registered Office: 1 SOUTHAMPTON STREET, LONDON, WC2R 0LR
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AXIS WELL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10793440 AXIS WELL TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
SC217030 AXIS WELL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Active
08354912 AXIS WELL TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
08815759 AXIS WINDOWS LIMITED Active
NI648773 AXIS WOODWORK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd