First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - DYNAMIC FOODS WORLDWIDE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DYNAMIC FOODS WORLDWIDE LTD, SUITE 3, FIRST FLOOR WIRA HOUSE, WIRA BUSINESS PARK, LEEDS, LS16 6EB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 11 March 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08438042
Date Incorporated: 11 March 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: K & Y FOODS LTD, SQUARE CAKES LTD
Registered Number: 08438042
Annual Return: 11 March 2016
Registered Office: SUITE 3, FIRST FLOOR WIRA HOUSE, WIRA BUSINESS PARK, LEEDS, LS16 6EB
SIC Code and Operations: 47290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DYNAMIC FOODS WORLDWIDE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12623394 DYNAMIC FOOTBALL ACADEMY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09424983 DYNAMIC FOOTBALL BRAZIL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09735078 DYNAMIC FOOTBALL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08278335 DYNAMIC FOOTBALL LTD Active
08152867 DYNAMIC FOOTBALL WORLDWIDE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd