Credit Rating - YOUR BUSINESS TOOLS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: YOUR BUSINESS TOOLS LTD, 35 SUMMERS ROAD, GODALMING, SURREY, GU7 3BD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 5 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 12 March 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08441310
Date Incorporated: 12 March 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 5 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BUSINESS SIMULATIONS LTD
Registered Number: 08441310
Annual Return: 12 March 2016
Registered Office: 35 SUMMERS ROAD, GODALMING, SURREY, GU7 3BD
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

YOUR BUSINESS TOOLS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12219161 YOUR BUSINESS TV LIMITED Active
06182212 YOUR BUSINESS UK LIMITED Active
09819917 YOUR BUSINESS VIEW LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03800293 YOUR BUSINESS VOICE LIMITED Active
08031269 YOUR BUSINESS WEBSITE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd