Credit Rating - WOODBURNERS AND HEATING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WOODBURNERS AND HEATING LIMITED, HUNT HOUSE FARM FRITH COMMON, EARDISTON, TENBURY WELLS, WORCESTERSHIRE, WR15 8JY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 14 March 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08444156
Date Incorporated: 14 March 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WOODBURNERS AND HEATING SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 08444156
Annual Return: 14 March 2016
Registered Office: HUNT HOUSE FARM FRITH COMMON, EARDISTON, TENBURY WELLS, WORCESTERSHIRE, WR15 8JY
SIC Code and Operations: 43220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WOODBURNERS AND HEATING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 31 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07503524 WOODBURNERS FIRST LIMITED Dissolved
10487061 WOODBURNERSPECIALISTS.COM LTD Active
08519387 WOODBURNING SOLUTIONS (KENT) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC272070 WOODBURNING STOVES LTD. Active
06830363 WOOD-BURNS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd