Credit Rating - ELLIPTIC ENTERPRISES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELLIPTIC ENTERPRISES LIMITED, OFFICE 7, 35-37 LUDGATE HILL, LONDON, EC4M 7JN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 22 March 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08458210
Date Incorporated: 22 March 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BITXCHANGE LTD
Registered Number: 08458210
Annual Return: 22 March 2016
Registered Office: OFFICE 7, 35-37 LUDGATE HILL, LONDON, EC4M 7JN
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELLIPTIC ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03847325 ELLIPTIC LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11623000 ELLIPTIC SOLUTIONS LTD Active
08793532 ELLIPTIC VAULT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06079456 ELLIPTICA ENGINEERING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03466289 ELLIPTICA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd