First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - NUMIS ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NUMIS ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 10 PATERNOSTER SQUARE, LONDON, EC4M 7LT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2020. The company was incorporated on 8 April 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 January 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08478945
Date Incorporated: 8 April 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NUMIS NEWCO LIMITED
Registered Number: 08478945
Annual Return: 8 April 2016
Registered Office: 10 PATERNOSTER SQUARE, LONDON, EC4M 7LT
SIC Code and Operations: 66300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NUMIS ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 January 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SL013472 NUMIS COLLECT LP Active
02375296 NUMIS CORPORATION PLC Active
04629411 NUMIS LIMITED Active
03218624 NUMIS NOMINEES (CLIENT) LIMITED Active
03545128 NUMIS NOMINEES (NSI) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd