Credit Rating - DISCERNING TOURS FOR DISCERNING PEOPLE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DISCERNING TOURS FOR DISCERNING PEOPLE LIMITED, C/O DSG, CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS CASTLE CHAMBERS, 43 CASTLE STREET, LIVERPOOL, L2 9TL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 2 May 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08513406
Date Incorporated: 2 May 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SMART BREAKS LIMITED
Registered Number: 08513406
Annual Return: 2 May 2016
Registered Office: C/O DSG, CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS CASTLE CHAMBERS, 43 CASTLE STREET, LIVERPOOL, L2 9TL
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DISCERNING TOURS FOR DISCERNING PEOPLE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09679200 DISCERNING TRAVEL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08848456 DISCERNING TRAVELLER DIRECT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08004234 DISCERNING TRAVELLER GROUPS LTD Dissolved
11657836 DISCERNING VILLAS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05396499 DISCERNMENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd