Credit Rating - LONDON HOUSE DESIGN LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LONDON HOUSE DESIGN LTD., 13 FOUNDRY MEWS, 58 BARNES HIGH STREET, BARNES, SW13 9AZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2019. The company was incorporated on 7 May 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08516845
Date Incorporated: 7 May 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LONDON HOUSE PROJECTS LTD, LONDON HOUSE ROOFING LTD
Registered Number: 08516845
Annual Return: 7 May 2016
Registered Office: 13 FOUNDRY MEWS, 58 BARNES HIGH STREET, BARNES, SW13 9AZ
SIC Code and Operations: 74100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LONDON HOUSE DESIGN LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10383650 LONDON HOUSE DOCTOR LIMITED Active
12926173 LONDON HOUSE ENTERTAINMENT LTD Active
08820870 LONDON HOUSE EXCHANGE LIMITED Active
09784312 LONDON HOUSE FLOORING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10972228 LONDON HOUSE FOR ECONOMIC AND MARKETING CONSULTANCIES (LEMC) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd