Credit Rating - IAIN JACK PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: IAIN JACK PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED, 26 MEADOWAY, TARLETON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE, PR4 6NA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2019. The company was incorporated on 8 May 2013.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08519331
Date Incorporated: 8 May 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BOTANIC IMAGES LIMITED, BOTANIC TRADING LIMITED
Registered Number: 08519331
Annual Return: 8 May 2016
Registered Office: 26 MEADOWAY, TARLETON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE, PR4 6NA
SIC Code and Operations: 74201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

IAIN JACK PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 3 June 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07619024 IAIN JACKSON BUILDING DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11768253 IAIN JACOB ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
10265985 IAIN JAMES (21352) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
02588112 IAIN JAMES FURNITURE LIMITED Active
SC528840 IAIN JAMES HUNTER LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd