Credit Rating - CHOCOLATE TIGER COFFEE COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CHOCOLATE TIGER COFFEE COMPANY LIMITED, BURY LODGE, BURY ROAD, STOWMARKET, SUFFOLK, IP14 1JA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 24 May 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08544568
Date Incorporated: 24 May 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NRG COMTEC LIMITED, GB DEVELOPMENTS (PROJECTS) LIMITED
Registered Number: 08544568
Annual Return: 24 May 2016
Registered Office: BURY LODGE, BURY ROAD, STOWMARKET, SUFFOLK, IP14 1JA
SIC Code and Operations: 56102
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CHOCOLATE TIGER COFFEE COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08344279 CHOCOLATE TOAST LIMITED Active
10096879 CHOCOLATE TOWER KIOSK LIMITED Active
08681889 CHOCOLATE TOWN LTD Active
09387906 CHOCOLATE TRADERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06326126 CHOCOLATE TRAYS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd