Credit Rating - EASTER EARLY MUSIC COURSE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: EASTER EARLY MUSIC COURSE LIMITED, FLAT 1 HILL HOUSE, OVERTHORPE, BANBURY, OX17 2AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 4 June 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08555887
Date Incorporated: 4 June 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE EASTER EARLY MUSIC COURSE LIMITED, THE ASCOT EARLY MUSIC COURSE LIMITED
Registered Number: 08555887
Annual Return: 4 June 2016
Registered Office: FLAT 1 HILL HOUSE, OVERTHORPE, BANBURY, OX17 2AA
SIC Code and Operations: 90040
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EASTER EARLY MUSIC COURSE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10161149 EASTER EGG LTD Active
11528608 EASTER EGGS 1 LIMITED Active
11528614 EASTER EGGS 2 LIMITED Active
IP23192R EASTER EIGHTY NEIGHBOURHOOD WORKERS CO-OPERATIVE LIMITED Active
SL000354 EASTER FLAWCRAIG FARMS Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd