Credit Rating - CAFFE FLORIAN LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CAFFE FLORIAN LTD, 672 ROMFORD ROAD, LONDON, E12 5JA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2015. The company was incorporated on 7 June 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08561286
Date Incorporated: 7 June 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SMILEY HOUSE DOMESTIC AND COMMERCIAL CLEANING SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 08561286
Annual Return: 7 June 2016
Registered Office: 672 ROMFORD ROAD, LONDON, E12 5JA
SIC Code and Operations: 81210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAFFE FLORIAN LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10452405 CAFFE FORUM LTD Active
07518234 CAFFE FRATELLI FRANCHISE LIMITED Dissolved
04331335 CAFFE FRATELLI LIMITED Liquidation
07032080 CAFFE FRENZY LIMITED Liquidation
NI608264 CAFFE FRESCO IRELAND LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd