Credit Rating - TEDCO BUSINESS SUPPORT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TEDCO BUSINESS SUPPORT LIMITED, NORTH EAST BUSINESS AND INNOVATION CENTRE BUSINESS & INNOVATION CENTRE, WEARFIELD, SUNDERLAND ENTERPRISE PARK, SUNDERLAND, SR5 2TA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 13 June 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08568533
Date Incorporated: 13 June 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SANDCO 1264 LIMITED
Registered Number: 08568533
Annual Return: 31 March 2016
Registered Office: NORTH EAST BUSINESS AND INNOVATION CENTRE BUSINESS & INNOVATION CENTRE, WEARFIELD, SUNDERLAND ENTERPRISE PARK, SUNDERLAND, SR5 2TA
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TEDCO BUSINESS SUPPORT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02406298 TEDCO ENTERPRISES LIMITED Liquidation
01901470 TEDCO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
01867885 TEDCO LIMITED Dissolved
10107475 TEDCOM CONSULTANTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09111910 TEDCOMM LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd