Credit Rating - HRK HEALTHCARE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HRK HEALTHCARE LTD, 16 HOLMBUSH CLOSE, HAYWARDS HEATH, WEST SUSSEX, RH16 4RS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 21 June 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08580284
Date Incorporated: 21 June 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HELEN MUHENDO LTD
Registered Number: 08580284
Annual Return: 21 June 2016
Registered Office: 16 HOLMBUSH CLOSE, HAYWARDS HEATH, WEST SUSSEX, RH16 4RS
SIC Code and Operations: 86101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HRK HEALTHCARE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11318592 HRK HOLDINGS LTD Active
11074217 HRK INVESTMENTS LTD Active
10718300 HRK IT CONSULTANTS UK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09991662 HRK KHAN LTD Active
06781952 HRK LOCUM SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd