First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - ARRIVEDERCI FILMS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ARRIVEDERCI FILMS LIMITED, 3 Bradfield Court, Milton Road Drayton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4EF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2016. The company was incorporated on 27 June 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08586975
Date Incorporated: 27 June 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ARRIVADERCI LIMITED
Registered Number: 08586975
Annual Return: 27 June 2016
Registered Office: 3 Bradfield Court, Milton Road Drayton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4EF
SIC Code and Operations: 59120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ARRIVEDERCI FILMS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06433441 ARRIVEDERCI LIMITED Active
10395175 ARRIVÉE CYCLES LIMITED Dissolved
12035846 ARRIVEE LTD Active
10307875 ARRIVÉE PERFORMANCE CLOTHING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09755149 ARRIVÉE TRAVEL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd