Credit Rating - DACK MOTOR GRP COVENTRY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DACK MOTOR GRP COVENTRY LTD, UNIT 3 - 6 LINCOLN FIELDS BUSINESS PARK, WHISBY ROAD, LINCOLN, LN6 3QW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 23 July 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08620170
Date Incorporated: 23 July 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: INDEPENDENT VEHICLE SPECIALISTS LTD, BMWM LTD, LINCOLN BMW & MINI SPECIALISTS LTD
Registered Number: 08620170
Annual Return: 23 July 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 3 - 6 LINCOLN FIELDS BUSINESS PARK, WHISBY ROAD, LINCOLN, LN6 3QW
SIC Code and Operations: 45200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DACK MOTOR GRP COVENTRY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08161349 DACK MOTOR GRP. LTD Active
05882665 DACK PROPERTY MAINTENENCE LTD Active
05221689 DACK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
10909936 DACK RESIDENTIAL LETTINGS LIMITED Active
11950371 DACK RESIDENTIAL SALES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd