Credit Rating - E C R TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: E C R TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LTD, 18 BURRSWOOD AVENUE, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 5HW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2018. The company was incorporated on 14 August 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 January 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08649487
Date Incorporated: 14 August 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: E C R TECH NOLOGY SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 08649487
Annual Return: 14 August 2015
Registered Office: 18 BURRSWOOD AVENUE, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 5HW
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

E C R TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 January 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08690357 E C REAL ESTATE LIMITED Active
00553445 E C REALISATIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03328364 E C RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
08961098 E C RIVERSIDE LTD Active
02823025 E C S (LONDON) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd