Credit Rating - INSPIRED EDUCATION ENVIRONMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: INSPIRED EDUCATION ENVIRONMENTS LIMITED, 2 WILKIN STREET, LONDON, NW5 3NL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2018. The company was incorporated on 20 August 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08657286
Date Incorporated: 20 August 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EDUCATION WALTERS AND COHEN LIMITED
Registered Number: 08657286
Annual Return: 29 June 2016
Registered Office: 2 WILKIN STREET, LONDON, NW5 3NL
SIC Code and Operations: 71111
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INSPIRED EDUCATION ENVIRONMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10392529 INSPIRED EDUCATION HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
07499360 INSPIRED EDUCATION LIMITED Active
08671015 INSPIRED EDUCATION LONDON LIMITED Active
10565621 INSPIRED EDUCATION SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09792071 INSPIRED EDUCATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd