Credit Rating - MEON VALE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MEON VALE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, PARK POINT 17 HIGH STREET, LONGBRIDGE, BIRMINGHAM, B31 2UQ. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 3 September 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08674615
Date Incorporated: 3 September 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: LONG MARSTON RESIDENTIAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
Registered Number: 08674615
Annual Return: 3 September 2015
Registered Office: PARK POINT 17 HIGH STREET, LONGBRIDGE, BIRMINGHAM, B31 2UQ
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MEON VALE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08099253 MEON VALLEY AGGREGATES LIMITED Active
07755893 MEON VALLEY BUILDERS LIMITED Active
11135287 MEON VALLEY BUILDING CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
04131611 MEON VALLEY BUSINESS TRAVEL LIMITED Active
10990623 MEON VALLEY CARPENTRY & BUILDING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd