Credit Rating - PREMIER LEAGUE LEISURE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PREMIER LEAGUE LEISURE LTD, 63 BAWTRY ROAD, BRAMLEY, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S66 2TN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 25 October 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 13 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08749651
Date Incorporated: 25 October 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: L&P PLANT LTD
Registered Number: 08749651
Annual Return: 25 October 2015
Registered Office: 63 BAWTRY ROAD, BRAMLEY, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S66 2TN
SIC Code and Operations: 93290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PREMIER LEAGUE LEISURE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC117540 PREMIER LEAGUE LIMITED Active
09622675 PREMIER LEAGUE MANAGEMENT AGENCY LIMITED Active
04083437 PREMIER LEAGUE PAINTS LIMITED Active
08934258 PREMIER LEAGUE PICKS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10449294 PREMIER LEAGUE PIGEONS BANGKOK ONE LOFT RACE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd