Credit Rating - DUNLOP HEBERT (UK) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DUNLOP HEBERT (UK) LTD, WARNFORD COURT, 29 THROGMORTON STREET, LONDON, EC2N 2AT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 4 November 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08759839
Date Incorporated: 4 November 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HEBERT GLOBAL (UK) LTD., GLADSTONE PRIVATE INTERNATIONAL LTD, GLADSTONE INTERNATIONAL PARTNERS LIMITED, DUNLOP AYERS LIMITED, INTERNATIONAL JET COUNSEL LIMITED
Registered Number: 08759839
Annual Return: 13 May 2016
Registered Office: WARNFORD COURT, 29 THROGMORTON STREET, LONDON, EC2N 2AT
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DUNLOP HEBERT (UK) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03263899 DUNLOP HEVEA (INDUSTRIAL & PROTECTIVE FOOTWEAR) LIMITED Active
06598685 DUNLOP HEYWOOD LIMITED Active
05543610 DUNLOP HIFLEX UK LIMITED Active
00050091 DUNLOP HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
NI649943 DUNLOP HOMES GROUP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd