Credit Rating - ROCKWELL SAFE DEPOSIT CENTRES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ROCKWELL SAFE DEPOSIT CENTRES LTD, UNIT M0065 265 269 KINGSTON ROAD, LONDON, SW19 3NW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2016. The company was incorporated on 5 November 2013.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08763066
Date Incorporated: 5 November 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ROCKWELL SECURITIES LTD., VALENTINE ROTHSTEIN LTD., VALENTINE LIVE CONCERTS LTD.
Registered Number: 08763066
Annual Return: 5 November 2015
Registered Office: UNIT M0065 265 269 KINGSTON ROAD, LONDON, SW19 3NW
SIC Code and Operations: 64205
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ROCKWELL SAFE DEPOSIT CENTRES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SL017980 ROCKWELL SALES L.P. Active
SC370797 ROCKWELL SCOTLAND LIMITED Active
08053714 ROCKWELL SEARCH LIMITED Active
04358800 ROCKWELL SECURITIES LIMITED Dissolved
06368925 ROCKWELL SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd