First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - ONASS RAIL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ONASS RAIL LIMITED, 12 DORNING ROAD, SWINTON, MANCHESTER, M27 5XE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2020. The company was incorporated on 14 November 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08775729
Date Incorporated: 14 November 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LOVELY VENTURES LIMITED
Registered Number: 08775729
Annual Return: 14 November 2015
Registered Office: 12 DORNING ROAD, SWINTON, MANCHESTER, M27 5XE
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ONASS RAIL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08292455 ONASSIS APPAREL UK LIMITED Active
08292398 ONASSIS CLOTHING UK LIMITED Active
10273632 ONASSIS FILMS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09965705 ONASSIS GLOBAL LIMITED Active
11203145 ONASSIS INVESTMENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd