Credit Rating - VINE ENERGY C.I.C.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: VINE ENERGY C.I.C., 18 ST. SWITHIN'S LANE, LONDON, EC4N 8AD. The legal status is a Community Interest Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08805798
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Community Interest Company
Previous Names: VINE ENERGY LIMITED
Registered Number: 08805798
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: 18 ST. SWITHIN'S LANE, LONDON, EC4N 8AD
SIC Code and Operations: 35110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VINE ENERGY C.I.C.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08971709 VINE ENO GASTRO PUB LTD Active
07907637 VINE ENTERPRISES LTD Active
10542984 VINE EQUINE PHYSIOTHERAPY LIMITED Active
08344845 VINE ESTATES (UK) LIMITED Active
06475479 VINE ESTATES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd