Credit Rating - STS RECRUITMENT AGENCY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: STS RECRUITMENT AGENCY LIMITED, Avc House, 21 Northampton Lane, Swansea, SA1 4EH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08805805
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CHANDLER PLUMBING AND BATHROOM SPECIALISTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 08805805
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: Avc House, 21 Northampton Lane, Swansea, SA1 4EH
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STS RECRUITMENT AGENCY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06874595 STS RECRUITMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08964833 STS RECRUITS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07926287 STS REMOVALS LTD Active
06290528 STS RESOURCES & TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Active
08670717 STS RESTORATION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd