Credit Rating - CHURCHAM HOMES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CHURCHAM HOMES LIMITED, STAVERTON COURT, STAVERTON, CHELTENHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL51 0UX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 8 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 6 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08805807
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GMT DEVELOPMENTS (UK) LIMITED
Registered Number: 08805807
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: STAVERTON COURT, STAVERTON, CHELTENHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL51 0UX
SIC Code and Operations: 41202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 8
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 6
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CHURCHAM HOMES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10810048 CHURCHAM HOMES ULLENWOOD LIMITED Active
OC326795 CHURCHAM HOUSE LLP Active
08705029 CHURCHAM HOUSE TEDDINGTON LTD Active
07835842 CHURCHAM PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
08532235 CHURCHAPP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd