Credit Rating - CONTRACTORS UNITE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CONTRACTORS UNITE LIMITED, 2 Mountview Court, 310 Friern Barnet Lane Whetstone, London, N20 0YZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08805838
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CONTRACTORS CONNECT LIMITED
Registered Number: 08805838
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: 2 Mountview Court, 310 Friern Barnet Lane Whetstone, London, N20 0YZ
SIC Code and Operations: 43999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CONTRACTORS UNITE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
FC015574 CONTRACTORS WARDROBE INC. Active
08687571 CONTRACTORS WORLD LIMITED Active
08427799 CONTRACTORS. SUPPLIERS AND PROPERTY LIMITED Dissolved
03433419 CONTRACTORS/PLANT HIRE (READING) LTD Active
09653122 CONTRACTOR-SAFE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd