Credit Rating - ACTION AGAINST DISCRIMINATION

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ACTION AGAINST DISCRIMINATION, ACRE HOUSE, 11/15 WILLIAM ROAD, LONDON, NW1 3ER. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08805866
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: NTBC LIMITED
Registered Number: 08805866
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: ACRE HOUSE, 11/15 WILLIAM ROAD, LONDON, NW1 3ER
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ACTION AGAINST DISCRIMINATION

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03069468 ACTION AGAINST HUNGER (UK) LTD Active
06569439 ACTION AGAINST HUNGER ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active
02239250 ACTION AGAINST MEDICAL ACCIDENTS Active
10092392 ACTION AGAINST POACHING LTD Active
CE010177 ACTION AGAINST POVERTY (AAP) Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd