Credit Rating - VIVID57 LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: VIVID57 LTD, 7 JETSTREAM DRIVE, AUCKLEY, DONCASTER, DN9 3QS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2015. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 March 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08805868
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BO57 LIMITED
Registered Number: 08805868
Annual Return: 1 December 2015
Registered Office: 7 JETSTREAM DRIVE, AUCKLEY, DONCASTER, DN9 3QS
SIC Code and Operations: 74100,82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VIVID57 LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 March 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10873663 VIVIDA LIFESTYLE LTD Active
11124087 VIVIDA PHOTOGRAPHY.LONDON LIMITED Active
04319075 VIVIDA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Active
11795887 VIVIDA PRODUCTS LTD Active
SC558213 VIVIDACCOUNTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd