Credit Rating - XXZZYY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: XXZZYY LIMITED, Unit 10 Evans Business Centre Enterprise Close, Millennium Business Park, Mansfield, NG19 7JY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2015. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 January 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08805891
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BACK TO NATURE SKINCARE LIMITED
Registered Number: 08805891
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: Unit 10 Evans Business Centre Enterprise Close, Millennium Business Park, Mansfield, NG19 7JY
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

XXZZYY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 January 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10006674 XY & XX LTD Active
SC347316 XY (SCOTLAND) LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC594205 XY (SCOTLAND) LTD. Active
09298320 XY 88 LTD Active
05716229 XY ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd