Credit Rating - D'ANGEL TRADING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: D'ANGEL TRADING LIMITED, 77 CROPPATH ROAD, DAGENHAM, ESSEX, RM10 8DB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08805900
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: D'ANGEL HAIR TRADING LIMITED, DANGEL TRADING LIMITED
Registered Number: 08805900
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: 77 CROPPATH ROAD, DAGENHAM, ESSEX, RM10 8DB
SIC Code and Operations: 96020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

D'ANGEL TRADING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09131506 D'ANGELI & SON LTD Active
11912705 D'ANGELICO GEOLOGICAL CONSULTING LIMITED Active
10475862 D'ANGELIN & CO. LIMITED Active
SC381945 DANGELLY LIMITED Active
10006777 D'ANGELO ART & APARTMENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd