Credit Rating - PURLE CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PURLE CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED, THE OLD LIBRARY, ST. FAITHS STREET, MAIDSTONE, KENT, ME14 1LH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08805915
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WATERSIDE GATE SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 08805915
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: THE OLD LIBRARY, ST. FAITHS STREET, MAIDSTONE, KENT, ME14 1LH
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PURLE CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10509526 PURLE CONSULTING TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED Active
04906113 PURLE LIMITED Active
09587870 PURLEIGH CLOSE 1962 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
IP19426R PURLEIGH OLD PEOPLES HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED Active
08470438 PURLEIGH OYSTER COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd