Credit Rating - IAN WILLIAMS GARDEN SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: IAN WILLIAMS GARDEN SERVICES LTD, 108 PALL MALL, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE, PR7 2LB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08805925
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IAN WLLIAMS GARDEN SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 08805925
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: 108 PALL MALL, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE, PR7 2LB
SIC Code and Operations: 81300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

IAN WILLIAMS GARDEN SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00879464 IAN WILLIAMS LIMITED Active
02845201 IAN WILLIAMS MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LTD. Active
07996115 IAN WILLIAMS PARTNERSHIP EPC LIMITED Active
07154685 IAN WILLIAMS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED Active
05994888 IAN WILLIAMS RACING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd