Credit Rating - ENTERPRISE MANAGED INVESTMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ENTERPRISE MANAGED INVESTMENTS LIMITED, 3 MONKSPATH HALL ROAD, SHIRLEY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B90 4SJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08805929
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BOLDBREAK LIMITED
Registered Number: 08805929
Annual Return: 30 September 2015
Registered Office: 3 MONKSPATH HALL ROAD, SHIRLEY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B90 4SJ
SIC Code and Operations: 68100,68209,68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENTERPRISE MANAGED INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02899762 ENTERPRISE MANAGED SERVICES (BPS) LIMITED Active
00889628 ENTERPRISE MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED Active
05091959 ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT (CARDIFF) LIMITED Active
08604407 ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT ADVISORS LTD Active
08171886 ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd