Credit Rating - SMART JUNGER LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SMART JUNGER LTD, 41 ALL SAINTS RISE, WARFIELD, BRACKNELL, BERKSHIRE, RG42 3DS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2015. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08805966
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PE MEDIA LTD
Registered Number: 08805966
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: 41 ALL SAINTS RISE, WARFIELD, BRACKNELL, BERKSHIRE, RG42 3DS
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SMART JUNGER LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10369600 SMART JUNK LTD Active
10894959 SMART KAM AND PARTNERS LIMITED Active
09469980 SMART KARS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07534588 SMART KARTON EUROPE LTD Active
04524880 SMART KARTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd