Credit Rating - DENE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DENE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, 14 HOLYWOOD, WOLSINGHAM, BISHOP AUCKLAND, COUNTY DURHAM, DL13 3HE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 December 2013.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 March 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08805987
Date Incorporated: 6 December 2013
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JACKCO 181 LIMITED
Registered Number: 08805987
Annual Return: 6 December 2015
Registered Office: 14 HOLYWOOD, WOLSINGHAM, BISHOP AUCKLAND, COUNTY DURHAM, DL13 3HE
SIC Code and Operations: 56301
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DENE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 March 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10178288 DENE EDWARDS 5262 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03196475 DENE ELECTRONICS LIMITED Dissolved
06126417 DENE ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09786914 DENE ENGINEERING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10374968 DENE ESTATE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION. LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd